APRILL 2019
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30
« Märts Mai »


Judges and referees

Nr

Name

Club

Category

Kumite/kata

Valid

1

Igor Gerastsenko

Taifu

EurKF ja WKF ref

Kumite

spring 2012

2

Avo Tölpt

Nüke

EurKF ref B jaWKF ref A

Kumite

spring 2011

3

Jüri Lahtikov

Budo

EurKF ref A jaWKF judge A

Kumite

spring 2012

4

Dmitri Lahtikov

Budo

EurKF judge B

Kumite

spring 2012

5

Dmitri Teplõhh

Budo

A

Kumite

spring 2012

6

Aleksandr Lanberg

JS Karate-Do

AA

Kumite

spring 2011

7

Margus Lepvalts

Nüke

A

Kumite

spring 2011

8

Jevgeni Gaston

JS Karate-Do

A

Kumite

spring 2012

9

Andrus Kärpuk

Corpore

A

Kumite

spring 2010

10

Vladimir Somov

Budo

A

Kumite

spring 2012

11

Maksim Lapteiko

JS Karate-Do

A

Kumite

spring 2012

12

Ene Pukk

Corpore

B

Kumite

spring 2011

13

Pavel Gusev

JS Karate-Do

B

Kumite

spring 2012

14

Tiina Pajuste

Nüke

B

Kumite

spring 2011

15

Marge Koort

Keiko

B

Kumite

spring 2012

16

Madis Sinimets

Wado

B

Kumite

spring 2010

17

Vadim Gri

JS Karate-Do

B

Kumite

spring 2011

18

Rein Rebane

Daigo

B

Kumite

spring 2012

19

Andrei Majakov

JS Karate-Do

B

Kumite

spring 2012

20

Krisli Lilium

Nüke

B

Kumite

spring 2012

21

Igor Iltšenko

Budo

B

Kumite

spring 2012

22

Margus Soom

IVL

B

Kumite

spring 2012

23

Valentin Pissarev

JS Karate-Do

C

Kumite

spring 2011

24

Konstantin Iljenko

Edu-do

C

Kumite

spring 2012

25

Saks Jüri

Taifu

C

Kumite

spring 2011

26

Andrei Šelenok

JS Karate-Do

C

Kumite

spring 2012

1

Olga Pallo

Daigo

A

kata

spring 2010

2

Madis Sinimets

Wado

A

kata

spring 2010

3

Aleksandr Lanberg

JS Karate-Do

A

kata

spring 2010

4

Marge Koort

Keiko

A

kata

spring 2010

5

Silver Simmer

Daigo

B

kata

spring 2010

6

Rein Rebane

Daigo

B

kata

spring 2010

7

Martin Trossek

Nüke

C

kata

spring 2010

8

Helen Kommusaar

Nüke

C

kata

spring 2010

9

Marlen Peeba

Nüke

C

kata

spring 2010

10

Kreta Lilium

Nüke

C

kata

spring 2010

11

Krisli Lilium

Nüke

C

kata

spring 2010

12

Andrus Kärpuk

Corpore

C

kata

spring 2009

13

Anne Oja

Daigo

C

kata

spring 2009

14

Tatjana Sivašova

Daigo

C

kata

spring 2010

15

Tiina Pajuste

Nüke

C

kata

spring 2009

16

Maksim Lapteiko

JS Karate-Do

C

kata

spring 2009

17

Evgeni Gaston

JS Karate-Do

C

kata

spring 2010

18

Alar Jaanus

Wado

C

kata

spring 2010

 

Secretary

Name

Club

Category

Valid

Anna Sirak

IVL

A

spring 2012

Eilin Sepp

Nüke

A

spring 2012

Jaana Lesment

IVL

A

spring 2012

Kristina Garmoza

Edu Do

A

spring 2012

Lisett Oras

Nüke

A

spring 2012

Marge Koort

Keiko

A

spring 2012

Mati Kooskora

EKF

A

spring 2012

Rando Sirak

IVL

A

spring 2012

Reet Arusoo

EKF

A

spring 2012

Sergei Kovaljov

Jyoshinmon

A

spring 2012

Sergei Timofejev

Taifu

A

spring 2012

Tatjana Nikitina

Jyoshinmon

A

spring 2012

Veiko Mäekivi

IVL

A

spring 2012

Eerik Kompus

IVL

B

spring 2012

Kirill Gutmann

Jyoshinmon

B

spring 2012

Kreta Lilium

Nüke

A

spring 2011

Kätlin Päll

Nüke

B

spring 2011

Natalja Laane

Jyoshinmon

B

spring 2011

Sergei Vladõtšenko

Jyoshinmon

B

spring 2011

 

 

 

 


Eesti Karate Föderatsioon (registrikood 80066792), Tondi 84, 11316 Tallinn, tel 6398 776, e-mail info@ekf.ee; arveldusarve nr EE862200221002161991, Swedbank